3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 217

8,750 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with private garden for sal

    BEYOTCOM logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    89,820 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Ready To Move Ground Apartment View Lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment early delivery for sale in zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 16th District-prime view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    21,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,146,350 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bahja Sheikh Zayed Deliv 2Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,202 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed |Ready Soon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Prime apt, great view, landscape & pools

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    41,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Khamael Compound, Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    130m apt on largest landscape in Janna 1

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 16th District-prime view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    21,627 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Zed West Resale Apartment Fully Finished 3 Bed

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in 8th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in 8th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed - Prime Locati

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes el Sheikh Zayed

    Remax Westway logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment 171m - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    38,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale Village West Dorra Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    58,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ready apt from owner, great price, finished & deli

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    Delivery soon APT with ACS club + garage (free)

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    101,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, super deluxe finishing

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    128 sqm

    36,718 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    3bed in elshikh zayed dp 480k over 12 years

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,271,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Solana West

    Buyerside logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    84,443 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment RTM in Six West next Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    36,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    The most powerful launch in Sheikh Zayed and 0% DP

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm