3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 198

8,750 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Apt 155m fully finished with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment- Ready to move- Open view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Duplex Apartment - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed from Tatweer

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ZAYED DUNES

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Ready to move -Best price

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    39,880 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zed Sheikh Zayed with garden and park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished Apartment for Sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    dp700k+10y installment apt open view in hyde park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment next El Rabwa, El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,470,000 EGP

    ready 3br resale apartment in VYE sodic open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    53,607 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 200م الحي الثالث- المجاوره الثالثه

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    3rd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm