3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 196

8,750 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    V-Levels Zayed: 3BR + Garden | 1yr Delivery | 8yr

    Selection Code logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    3BR Apt Zayed: Fully Finished, 800K DP, 10Y Plans!

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Standa Alone In Solana West New Zayed 0% to 10y

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    147,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Kayan October: 3BR + Roof | Near Mall of Arabia

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,290,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment in West View

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    48,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    للبيع: شقة 235 م في الحي السابع المجاورة الثالثة

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in zayed with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 3 Bed+Nany Finished+Acs Zayed 2m DP-15m Total

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 137 كمبوند زايد ديونز هاي سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    64,233 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    for sale apartment finished in old zayed by madar

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 3 Bed+Nany Finished+Acs Zayed 2m DP-15m Total

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m for Sale Special price Zed West

    Real Vision logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Courtyards – Sheik zayed

    DMG logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    65,843 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt RTM,with special price ZayedDunes

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    50,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Installment Over 10y Finished Apart Prime Location

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    74,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale courtyard westtown - sodic west

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    95,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished With AC'S - Best Price - Best View

    Citizen Home logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zed directly from owner Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Ever West: 3BR + Garden | 1yr Delivery | Cash Disc

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    74,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Lowest DP in old Zayed Apartment for Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 3 Bed+Nany Finished+Acs Zayed 2m DP-15m Total

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    188m Apt in Terrace Zayed: Quick Delivery & 6Y P

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    48,404 EGP/sqm