3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 202

8,750 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in AlLegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالفرش في كمبوند ذا ادريس الشيخ زايد

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    63,432 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    A prime garden unit in VYE by SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment In Village West Next To Emaar

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address Sheikh Zayed

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near Nile University & arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Allegria Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Sheikh Zayed | District 8

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Allegria Minutes From Al Ahly Club

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment in Village West View Landscape

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    41,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بحديقه 3 غرف في كمبوند ذا ادريس

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment in Front of Sphinx Airport

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in beverly hills

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    5% DP Over 8Yrs Installment Apart Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    **For Sale – Apartment in Sheikh Zayed | District

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at dar masr district 16

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    31,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Beverly Hills Compound.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale 130m - Master Room

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment View Park In Zed Minutes From Arkan

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT. *PRIM PRICE* NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT 10YRS INST.

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,031,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+garden ready to move in Karmell

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,873 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Forty West Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment ,Fully Finished ,Ready to move ,

    Roots Development logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    171 sqm

    33,918 EGP/sqm