3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 185

8,750 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Prime Location-Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    8,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    مانسيو بجاردن للبيع داخل كمبوند ايتابا الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    18,300,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY APARTMENT _ LOWEST PRICE _ OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    107,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,011,800 EGP

    Finished apartment in New Zayed, best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    72,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,725,000 EGP

    Garden duplex 269m²finished+ACs+Kitchen RTM in ZED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    269 sqm

    43,587 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For For Sale in Solana New Zayed

    I-Move logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale-Prime Location-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt for sale, ready, Sheikh Zayed, best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Karmell Sodic 149sqm Apartment + Garden Prime

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apt resale in zed towers 162m lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    60,493 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند ادرس the address ارضي بحديقة

    Genova Investment logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity Apartment Sale In ZED West

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in zed towers West

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity Apartment Sale In ZED West

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Karmell Sodic 149sqm Garden Apartment park view

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Prime Location-Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Elkhamayel Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,728,265 EGP

    Garden Duplex Zed Towers Ready To Move F/F+ACs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    4

    213 sqm

    55,062 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Elkhamayel Fully Finished

    Element logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Launch price, Apartment in Hyde Park next Khamayel

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,740,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Zayed Dunes

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    46,989 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location for Sale in ZED West

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,261,125 EGP

    APT130m+50M garden Open View with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale under market price in zed west

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,670 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,106,293 EGP

    Apartment in Village Views with inst till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    71,653 EGP/sqm