3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 182

8,750 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل ارضي بجاردن موقع ممتاز متشطبه

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Hillage by Madar launch

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    86,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,446,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West – Prime Corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    68,951 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in zed compound installment 9y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    26,178 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-District 7-Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3B old price near AlRabwa (DP1.2M) Inst 10Yrs.

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor For Sale In karma residence compound

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity: Premium 3B Lowest Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    3BD Finished apartment for sale in New Zayed ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    73,399 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fore sale in the heart of shiekh zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    33,557 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Hotel services view Park

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with a kitchen in karma

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,445,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West – Prime Corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    68,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Open view -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    F.F APT with Ac's&special view LandScape-Zed Towrs

    Property Group logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3Beds Apartment 170m for Sale,Beverly

    Real Vision logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Azha new project in the heart of Sheikh Zayed 5%DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Beverly Hills – Fully Finish

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kayan – Phase 2, Landscape

    Buyerside logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    APT in JannaZayed4 , prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Village West next Royal City

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM | Forty West next West Town

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع في كازا بيفرلي هيلز – فرصة مميزة

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment In Vye Next To Emaar

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm