3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 181

8,750 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in zayed from Dorra over 8 Y

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    20,440 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,240,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Ready to move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    27,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,960,000 EGP

    3BR Apartmen With Madaar(AZHA) F.F-Old Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in front of Al Rabwa in zayed

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    17,187 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    apartment in sheikh zayed with special view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    39,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Prime finished apartment in Forty West by SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest apartment196m ready to move in 6 West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    22,959 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished for sale in Marville Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,315,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move, next to Nile University

    Roots Development logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    55,778 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location in Sheikh Zayed

    The Polygon logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Forty West Next Six West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    160m² 3-BR apartment with landscape view – 10-yr i

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Green Plaza 1, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale behind Mall of Arabia

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apt in Lugar Gates New Zayed, 10y installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment RTM in Zed next to Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apt in Madar La Vista, Old Zayed by SODIC

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own 3BR fully finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Village West next Atrio

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    21,509 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in zayed from Dorra over 8 Y

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,261,205 EGP

    Apt130sqm finished with garden landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ready to Move apartment westtown

    The Polygon logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    66,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished cheapest apartment early delivery in Dora

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    38,414 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Village West next Atrio

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    21,509 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Last land available in Old Zayed Behind allegria

    Selection Code logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm