3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 112

8,660 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,980,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment early delivery by AlMarasem

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    124,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,685,212 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale with Installments

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    125,383 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with ACs from Karma in front of Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Dar Misr –Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Opera City - el-shiekh zayed

    DMG logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    39,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own a Fully Finished Apt160m 3Bedrooms DP 2.5M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE ZAYED DP 1M DELIVERY 1 YEAR

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    7,042 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,153,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 5%DP Instal Over 10y Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    37,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Corner double view apartment in Courtyards

    Residia logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Marville New Zayed -RTM DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mar Ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    12,048 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale- Open view - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,423,200 EGP

    شقة مميزة 3غرف بفيو pool في قلب زايد جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    38,131 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden apt 153m with ACs & pay over 8 years

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a top-floor apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at village west - Dorra - Zayed

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    30,674 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,146,400 EGP

    Pay 5% over 14 years in 159m 3BR on greemary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    57,524 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zed Towers near Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale 140Mfully open views.

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري للبيع في افضل لوكيشن في فيلج ويست

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    65,868 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dar Misr compound

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    own hotel served APT in prime Zayed with 10yr inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden apt 153m with ACs & pay over 8 years

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Roof for sale in Karmell next to Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    6

    219 sqm

    27,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment View Natural Lakes In The Hilage

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm