3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 113

8,660 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 192m for Sale in zayed Dunes

    I-Move logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    53,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale District16 –Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in OWEST UNDER MARKET PRICE2026

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 158

    property hills Elite logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    34,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – بيفرلي هيلز، المرحلة الثانية –

    Genova Investment logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    42,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Finished ground floor apartment with garden

    Master Key logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه منشطة ارضي بحديقه مميزة جدا

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    44,055 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apart Installment Over10yrs 10% DP In Sheikh Zayed

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    29,259 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في ذا ادرس ارضي بحديقه بحري مطبخ وتكيفات

    Genova Investment logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ِApartment in Zed west Sheikh Zayed

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    77,639 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 198m for Sale in zayed Dunes

    I-Move logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    47,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price fully furnished apartment for sale

    Master Key logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed,s 180, inst

    property hills Elite logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,705,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Down Payment & Best Total

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,156 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    JEWAR \ Resale \ Ground Floor With GARDEN \ 184 M

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 164متر دبل فيو علي لاند سكيب بالتكييفات

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    74,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 164 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale District16 –Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 125m+90m garden with DP 2,5million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale District16 –Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 200 sq m, inst

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City

    property hills Elite logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    33,057 EGP/sqm