3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 48

5,025 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,548,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 158m 3BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    35,113 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقه 133 م للبيع الشيخ زايد بسعر متر 34 الف واقساط

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,686,000 EGP

    ZED Towers| FULLY FINISHED AC'S | Under Mark Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    69,703 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT IN ZED FINISHED+AC'S RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    68,108 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    OWN READY TO MOVE APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE IN ZED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT IN HEART OF ZAYED RTM-ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    OWN FINISHED +AC'S APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE IN ZED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    69,780 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    Unit 133m 3BR open view INST 12 years in Tamaya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Allegria Residence

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    120,192 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment Ready with Acs and Kitche

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    101,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Courtyard

    Zayed Homes logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    72,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jannet Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment161m prime location in Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment near Beverly Hills

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Penthouse plus Biggest Roof 100Sqm in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    40,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Pay 10% DP in unit 155m over 10 years in Elysium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment ground with garden in prime loc

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,548,000 EGP

    137m 3BR open view in INST 10 years in ORI

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    40,496 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 140m 3BR with garden 29m

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,912,500 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment 144 Sqm in Zed West

3

    3

    144 sqm

    117,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,912,500 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment 144 Sqm in Zed West

3

    3

    144 sqm

    117,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,912,500 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment 144 Sqm in Zed West

3

    3

    144 sqm

    117,447 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    RTM Finished garden apart behind mall of arabia.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل المرحله الرابعه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    14,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm