3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 53

5,004 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt with roof RTM and finished in Kayan Compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,170,000 EGP

    Water Feature View Apartment in Kayan Badreldeen

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    41,360 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground floor with garden-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    20,394 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,446,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Down Payment & Total

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    68,951 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apart For Sale In Westown Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Village west Dorra over 8y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at el khamayel with garden

    Element logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    sale finished apt in Zayed Village West Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    79,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at el khamayel with garden

    Element logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale khamayel compound best price

    Element logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    sale finished&furnished apt Village West Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move In Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Village West

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale near Hyper One

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished apartment in khamayel

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale–Sodic Courtyards

    Residia logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ground floor with garden,

    Master Key logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    41,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in zed weat prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    197 sqm

    40,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished near Cairo Gate Emaar

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    41,916 EGP/sqm