3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Allegria

160 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 210m With Garden in Allegria residence

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    111,904 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,610,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Allegria Next Elrabwah

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    23,050 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • Allegria Residence

    Launch price:

    16,936,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Allegria

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Available now sodic Garden Home|private pool|8yaer

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    143,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment+garden 200 sqm in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,520,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move apartment+garden - Allegria

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment in Allegria

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Allegria Ready To Move

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move in Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    44,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,420,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Ready To Move in Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills fully finished

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Beverly Next to Six West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apt 3B old price near AlRabwa Inst 10Yrs_Ivoire.

    Premium

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    22,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 160m ready to move with DP 5 million -sodic

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    941,750 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment/SODIC 941K DP or cash 12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    8,118 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Beverly Hills near El Rabwaa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment Fully F in Allagria Sodic

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    39,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Allegria Residence – Sodic

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    128,712 EGP/sqm