3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 46

5,025 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 232m in courtyard beverly hills

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    79,741 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    prime location Apt Delivery 2027 in Village West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    90,184 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED PRIME LOCATION OVER 10 YR

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment for sale, ready to move

    Master Key logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale with garden 260 m

    Master Key logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    55,333 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in zayed down 1m , payment for 6 years

    Western House logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3BR +ACs inst Q445K or cash 11Million

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Karma Kay in front of Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR in ZED Direct on ZED Park LowPrice+Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    42,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished next to Royal City

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ PRIME LOCATION _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale in Cairo Gate

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    118,589 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment for Sale in Courtyard Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zed Towers near Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment Park view for sale in zed west

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Garden 8Y Installmebts

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Terrace Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished apartment + garden

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+10yr installment Zed Tower

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    115 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    155 sqm fully finished AP with AC near delivery,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    155 sqm fully finished AP with AC near delivery,

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    155 sqm fully finished AP with AC near delivery,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    155 sqm fully finished AP with AC near delivery,

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Without DP Park View Apartment 3 Bed Facing North

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    4

    219 sqm

    114,155 EGP/sqm