3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 26

5,000 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Pool view -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,913,000 EGP

    Unit 198m ready to move in INST over 12 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    19,762 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with kitchen and acs in Courtyard Sodic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    99,378 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT - CORNER FRONT VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden _ Kitchen and acs_ RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3Beds Apartment 170m for Sale,Beverly

    Real Vision logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3Beds Apartment 170m for Sale,Beverly

    Real Vision logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,810,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Village West Dorra Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    72,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,735,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Village West Dorra Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    71,993 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Forty West in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price | Direct on 65 Fadan Park ZED

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    105,504 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in residential apartment in arkan

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,631,000 EGP

    173m bahary 3BR fully finished INST till 2033

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    32,549 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with a roof with lowest price in Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 150 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    26,143 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished Zed in prime location and view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    36,809 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in zayed fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    44,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,980,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed West Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    42,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment fully finished in ZED West

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm