3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 22

4,988 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR in Old Zayed with 10% DP installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,565 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment in Zed -Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zed Towers near Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment For 3bed 167m In Village West

3

    3

    167 sqm

    73,053 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    186m with garden ready to move in INST 18 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    20,698 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished Penthouse by Crown Plaza Hotel

    Inn Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    18,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale westown sodic

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,590,435 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment 3bed 144sqm Zed

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    31,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Village west Dorra over 8y

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Pool view -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,913,000 EGP

    Unit 198m ready to move in INST over 12 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    19,762 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with kitchen and acs in Courtyard Sodic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    99,378 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT - CORNER FRONT VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden _ Kitchen and acs_ RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm