3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 24

4,988 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Allegria Ready To Move

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move in Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    44,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,420,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Ready To Move in Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Six West Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Ready To Move in Six West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Six West Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in Beverly Hills

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Unit Ready to move Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment +air conditioners

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    67 sqm

    92,537 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Selling Apartment in Zed west under market price

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 180 sq m, inst

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 130 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Spacious apartment with a stunning view—Zed Towers

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    22,831 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Zed West Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 200 sq m, inst

    property hills Elite logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    22,564 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment, Ready to move, in prime location

    Roots Development logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    23,863 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed West Towers panoramic

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    101,190 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    luxury furnished apartment park and zayed view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment Fully Finished Westown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    74,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Prime View Apartment RTM Fully Finished in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,425,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 155m 3BR on special view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,383,000 EGP

    Unit 169m fully finished with 30% DIS and in INST

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    31,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment after Hyper One sale

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    75,163 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,360,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – in Kayan Compound, 6 october

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    42,880 EGP/sqm