2 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 3

3,678 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Hadayek El Mohandesen

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Zed West apartment Ready to move with AC`S

    Home Valley logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    87,121 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in VYE New Zayed

    I-Move logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    84,905 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale – Westown Sodic

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    94,488 EGP/sqm

  • Ev

    Launch price:

    3,192,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,920,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in zed west

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    77,647 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,715,000 EGP

    Fully finished smart compound apartment in Old Zay

    Property Group logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    55,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ready 90m apartment in a fully lived compound now

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan, apt 125 sqm lowest price in Zayed.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Q-Hills, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment In Zed West -Ready to move

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Lagoons

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    Resale Apart 120m Lowest Price Prime View

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    23,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Installments Belle Vie

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    98,387 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    special apt. in prim location with 10 yrs payment

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Rivers-Best Offer

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment +garden in Forty West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • Cloudside

    Launch price:

    3,072,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cloud Side

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,379,000 EGP

    Resale 120m open view and ready to move INST 2027

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    69,825 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Cairo Gate -sheikh zayed

    I-Move logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    85,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Grand Residence Apartment | Cairo Gate | 2Bedrooms

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Grand Residences, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    105,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Grand Residence Apartment | Cairo Gate | 2BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    87,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finish apartment near Sphinx airport

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    38,194 EGP/sqm

  • Zia Park Residence

    Launch price:

    5,336,800 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale With Garden at Kayan Fully Fini

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan Prime apartment 123 sqm in Old Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    16,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan Prime apartment 123 sqm in Old Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    16,260 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished | Prime Location | Ready to Move

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    56,569 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    FINALLY A LUXURY 2 BED FOR SALE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    131,034 EGP/sqm

  • Dahya

    Launch price:

    1,725,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Dahya New Zayed

    1 - 3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sheikh Zayed City
Community Insights
Sheikh Zayed City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...