2 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 9

3,678 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,080,000 EGP

    Apartment 121 meters, in VYE Sodic, New Zayed

    TREX logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    75,041 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    14,300,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse In Courtyards with open View

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    94,078 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address Compound

    Master Key logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Garden Apt DP 2M & 10Y inst

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m Fully Finished in Beverly Hills

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,833 EGP/sqm

  • Bliss Gate

    Launch price:

    12,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Torec Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Riviera City,Bliss Gate

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale – Sheikh Zayed

    Remax Westway logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    50,381 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 125M2 Westtown, Beverly Hills

2

    3

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Beverly Hills Casa Compound

    Premium

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin house Super lux in Allegria sheikh zayed sale

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    261 sqm

    134,099 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price with prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • Bahja

    Launch price:

    2,574,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Symphony Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Bahja

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment lowest price prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • Beach View Residence In Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • Civ West

    Launch price:

    4,960,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Civilia
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Civ West

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • Darvell Residence

    Launch price:

    2,172,170 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    White Eagle
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Darvell Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sheikh Zayed City
Community Insights
Sheikh Zayed City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...