2 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Sheikh Zayed City

5 properties
  • 8

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE TOWN HOUSE IN ALLEGRIA VILLAS

    Full House West logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    4

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse in Lugar Compound -New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    51,773 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse in Lugar Compound -New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    - Villette – Phase Sky Condos

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale | Sheikh Zayed – District 16

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sheikh Zayed City
Community Insights
Sheikh Zayed City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...