Properties For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 550k EGP

271 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in Mountain View with100K Dp cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden front of Sphinx Airport 10y installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    320,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready Now in West View Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    3,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • Crown Properties

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City
  • 14

    Duplex

    520,000 EGP

    Duplex 4-BD Downpayment 520K or cash17.460 millon

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    520,000 EGP

    Duplex 4-BD Downpayment 520K or cash17.460 millon

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa Square, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • Lake Villas in Belle vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Silva Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • Lumin Heights

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City
  • 18

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Greens

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Zayed Greens Compound

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    190,000 EGP

    villa in Gated compound 14y inst. _cash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    279 sqm

    681 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    190,000 EGP

    villa in Gated compound 14y inst. _cash 6,250,000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    279 sqm

    681 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    fully finished AP- 445,000 EGP Quarterly installme

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    2,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    545,850 EGP

    RTM Penthouse for 13M Cash or 545K per Quarter

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    3,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    550,000 EGP

    396m Villa near Mall of Arabia 550K Q-total 23m

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    1,388 EGP/sqm

  • Sun Gate Extension

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Al Khalij Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds