2 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 13

3,678 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready To Move Finished Apart Karmell

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    61,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,245,000 EGP

    Apartment 171m special Price NEO Building In VYE

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    59,912 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment ZED West Delivered

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse The Courtyard, SODIC with central A/C

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    82,236 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt at Karmell Sodic Ready to Move

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm

  • Gates Prive

    Launch price:

    10,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Gates Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Waslet Dahshur Road,Gates Prive

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,549,550 EGP

    Jirian City: 120m Finished Apt | Full Nile View

    Selection Code logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    104,579 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,895,522 EGP

    Village West: Ready 2BR Apt + Garden | with ACs

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    78,955 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,570,000 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment In Vye Sodic -New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    92,560 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,745,300 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Al Karma Kay

    Selection Code logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    78,786 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Early Delivery and Finished Apartment in Marville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • Karmell

    Launch price:

    5,656,860 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Karmell

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Pay 5% - 120 months in 120m fully finished Madaar

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    The Hillage, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale ground floor apartment with garden in Zed V

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    165 sqm | Fully Finished Open view overlooking ZED

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    165 sqm | Fully Finished Open view overlooking ZED

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    165 sqm | Fully Finished Open view overlooking ZED

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • Sitio

    Launch price:

    8,134,500 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Elkhalifa Real Estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Sitio compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    165 sqm | Fully Finished Open view overlooking ZED

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    165 sqm | Fully Finished Open view overlooking ZED

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    165 sqm | Fully Finished Open view overlooking ZED

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at ZED towers Sheikh Zayed 102m

    Premium

    Premium Real estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    71,078 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,718,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale in Vye- Sodic New Zayed

    Premium

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    74,932 EGP/sqm

  • Al Karma Kay

    Launch price:

    19,695,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,AlKarma Kay

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Zed View – Landscape View PSR

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,020,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 2027 delivery - Naia West Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    74,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in naia west next to Beverly

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    103,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Zayard Avenue

    Launch price:

    6,435,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    PALMIER DEVELOPMENTS
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,ZAYARD AVENUE

    2 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sheikh Zayed City
Community Insights
Sheikh Zayed City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...