2 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 18

3,678 properties
  • 28

    Duplex

    13,809,000 EGP

    Loft Facing north ,Fully finished with  AC/S

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    60,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Get your Apart Park View in the heart of Zayed

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    83,518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5% DP Super Lux+ACs Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    145,299 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Paymen Get Finished Apart5%DP Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    30,597 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with installments in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    106,557 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,460,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 90 Sqm in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    38,444 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed Zayed with low price

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Cairo Gate for sale with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    112,068 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ready Apart In Kayan Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,075,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Rewaya With 5% DP Over 10 Y

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    81,433 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Apartment For Sale Kayan Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apart In KAYAN Prime View ,Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Appartment for sale in 205 1st floor view canal

    The Polygon logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment for sale in Crowne Plaza by Arkan

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    114,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    484,303 EGP

    Garden Apart 125m², quarter 484k, Total 18 Million

2

    3

    125 sqm

    3,874 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    484,303 EGP

    Garden Apart 125m², quarter 484k, Total 18 Million

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    3,874 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    484,303 EGP

    Garden Apart 125m², quarter 484k, Total 18 Million

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    3,874 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    484,303 EGP

    Garden Apart 125m², quarter 484k, Total 18 Million

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    3,874 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    2 Bed Apartment in Cairo Gate Emaar

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    116,101 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - The Address Compound -ZAYED

    Osoul Misr logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,470,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع الجي ال 16 الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    63 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Finished sale with Kitchen Appliances

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apart Very Prime Location Zed Towers Near Delivery

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Westown Apartment | Nice Layout | Open View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sheikh Zayed City
Community Insights
Sheikh Zayed City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...