2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 60

1,785 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,320,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Kayan Behind Chill out Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    81,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Near Delivery - Fully Finished With AC'S Apartment

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    73,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Fully Finished + Ac's 2Bed Apt With Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    63,913 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,063,000 EGP

    Own 129m finished apartment in Green Wealth

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    fully Finished apartment Ready-to-move prime view.

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment in Forty West by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    243 sqm

    28,806 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT INST. TO 15 YRS

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,006,000 EGP

    Own 132m finished apartment in Green Wealth

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Prime located Finished apartment in Forty West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    210 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,070,000 EGP

    110m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move by SODIC Inst 8Y in Zayed.

    The Way logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Special Cash Price For 2BDR Apartment At 8th Floor

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    72,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,120,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Bed 135m Price In Zayed Beside Emaar

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    30,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished apartment with garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    100m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    100m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,006,000 EGP

    Own 132m finished apartment in Green Wealth

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tamaya in front of Al Rabwa

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tamaya Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    2 bed prime location - lowest price - 4 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 123 Village West Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Casa Sodic West Sheikh Zayed

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    69,343 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,002,400 EGP

    Ready to move Finished apartment near mall of arab

    Inn Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    77,804 EGP/sqm