2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 63

1,785 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    for sale in arkan palm 2O5 apartment finished

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    for sale apartment in zed towers elsheikh zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    62,745 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    for sale apartment in 205 arkan palm corner 138sqm

    Abrag 2 logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Super lux in Zed towers sale .

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,156,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment (DP 212K) RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    58,075 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom 108 sqm | Prime Location | Ready to Move

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,430,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt 111sqm With The Best Price In AlKarma

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    30,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 106 sqm apartment – fully finished – RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 205 Arkan Palm Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 106 sqm apartment – fully finished – RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 106 sqm apartment – fully finished – RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 106 sqm apartment – fully finished – RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقه2 نوم سوبرلوكس بالتكييفات كمبوند زيد الشيخ زايد

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    62,745 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE PRIME LOCATION-ALKARMA COMPOUND

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    163 sqm

    17,791 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 106 sqm apartment – fully finished – RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Sale in ZED Park – High Floor | Fully Furnished

    Home Select for real estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground 2 Beds 118m With Prime Location In Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    55,084 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Terrace Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    55,045 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,101,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند كيان 90م 6 اكتوبر تكملة اقساط .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    45,566 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    135,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in Sheikh Zayed | 135K Quarterl

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    964 EGP/sqm