2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 61

1,785 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move by SODIC Inst 8Y in Zayed.

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,148,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 5000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Casa

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime Located 2-Bedroom, Lowest Price, Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ground with garden at elkhmayel

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    43,790 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Great deal apartment in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    apartment rtm at elkhamayel finished with garden

    Element logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    43,790 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,125,000 EGP

    with 1m DP. ready to move Apt.+8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    117,708 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,125,000 EGP

    with 1m DP. ready to move Apt.+8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    117,708 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apartment For Sale In Courtyar

    Flip logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,254,252 EGP

    High End Finishing Ground Apartment with Garden

    We are consultancy logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    167,356 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    apartment ground ready to move at el khamayel

    Element logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    43,790 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready apt in Sodic Zayed DP2.3M 8y plan lowst pric

2

    2

    120 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,125,000 EGP

    with 1m DP. ready to move Apt.+8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    117,708 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,630,000 EGP

    Best 2Bed Price 108 sqm With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    70,648 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    apartment at elkhamayel fully finished with garden

    Element logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    43,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apartment for Sale in The Esta

    Flip logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند جنة 1 الشيخ زايد مساحة 100 م

    IHouse development logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,063,000 EGP

    Own 129m finished apartment in Green Wealth

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready apt in Sodic Zayed DP2.3M 8y plan lowst pric

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT INST. TO 15 YRS

2

    2

    108 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,125,000 EGP

    with 1m DP. ready to move Apt.+8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    117,708 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready apt in Sodic Zayed DP2.3M 8y plan lowst pric

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment For Sale In Courtyard Aeon

    Flip logo image

2

    3

    175 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,200,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location apartment For Sale In 40 west

    Flip logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    139,310 EGP/sqm