2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 55

1,785 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Typical apartment fully finished at Cairo Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished 2Bedroom in New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale - Zayed regency compound

    DMG logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    61,417 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,532,601 EGP

    At Zed Apartment Fully finished with low price

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    73,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Apartment RٌTM in Kayan

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    A premium fully furnished apartment in Zed West

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,759 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished apartment over 9 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,170,000 EGP

    Apartment for sales Lowest Price in Zed Towers

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    36,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,365,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Estates Residence – SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    26,496 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    2-BEDS APARTMENT EARLY DELIVERY _ OVER 10Y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    111,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    10% DP Apartment 10-year install Zayed VALEA

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Valea, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    44,155 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bed For Sale Tamaya 0% till 12 Years

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    40,404 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, 100 garden

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    38,518 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة غرفتين الترا لوكس الشيخ زايد ابراج زد بالفرش

    Aura, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,989,350 EGP

    2Beds Fully Finished With Ac's And Kitchen Cabinet

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    23,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at lowest price in Village West

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt130m by Palm Hills (DP1M) Inst 8Years.

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,620,000 EGP

    Apartment 132 sqm Fully Finished + Ac's in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    27,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious furnished apartment for sale in zed west

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2bed apart Ready to move in Kayan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Kayan price lower than Markt

    DMG logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    47,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Brs for sale in Village West -2027

    Home Valley logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    81,300 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Best 2Bed Price & View - Finished + AC & Kitchen

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    77,319 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى كمبوند تيراس بجوار اركان مول زايد

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    50,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale100 sqm in Dunes Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm