2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 54

1,785 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,989,500 EGP

    Apartment f.f for sale in AlKarma Kay Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    78,169 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,885,931 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Terrace Delivery 2Y over 6Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    54,499 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Tamaya Compound Zayed New Launch Best Price

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    35,238 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT. IN HEART OF ZAYED WITH PRIM PRICE

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at Compound Tamaya Zayed El Nozha Street

2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West | 144 sqm

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Last finished apartment, ready to move dp 310000

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | ZED Towers West | Nanny' Room

    Properties-Today.com logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    72,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,129,102 EGP

    Apartment Fully finshed for sale in Zed Towers RTM

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,870,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | June 2026 Delivery

    Properties-Today.com logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    67,352 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    2 bed early delivery in elshikh zayed near hyper 1

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking to Open view and Square

    Roots Development logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zayed 0% DP over 12 years

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale Lowest Price for Apartment in Zed Towers

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy, cash price 2.5

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment in ZED West | Y Towers

    Properties-Today.com logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,798,954 EGP

    Apartment for sale inJazal on Al Nozha Street O10Y

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    50,425 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,126,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Finished Apartment in Naia New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    75,007 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT. IN HEART OF ZAYED WITH PRIM PRICE

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Gate Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 90m+G Finished+AC's in ZED

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in ZED | Fully Paid

    Properties-Today.com logo image

2

    1

    103 sqm

    82,524 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,148,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 5000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Your apartments 158m are ready for sale

    property hills Elite logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    25,316 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special apartment by dorra in village west zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm