2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 50

1,790 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Apart 105m Prime Location In Zayed Over 12 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    2bed 90m+55m G Ready to Move Kayan Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Park view apartment in zed west Next to hyper one

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Estates Residence – SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    157,480 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Casa Beverly Hills.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Two Bedroom Finished Apartment in Old Zayed Prime

    Selection Code logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    64,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Casa compound

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    65,693 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 137م في ZED West من شركة ORA

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    31,751 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف بيفرلي هيلز تشطيب راقي

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,054,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zayed, pest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    41,754 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apart on Mehwar 108 sqm 6 years plan no interests.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale Beverly Hills.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Near delivery APT in zayed with lowest price 108 m

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,480,000 EGP

    Apartment 153 sqm Fully Finished with AC's in ZED

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    29,281 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apart on Mehwar 108 sqm 6 years plan no interests.

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Zed West

    Hefnawy Group logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    82,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in ZED West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Patio Al Zahraa - Sheikh Zayed Compounds - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    3,975,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment 5% DP Over 8Yrs installme

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,565 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة 90 م للبيع – كمبوند كيان بدر الدين

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan Prime apartment 123 sqm in Old Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    16,260 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    11,871,157 EGP

    • شقة 137 م للبيع – ORA ZED Westموقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    137 sqm

    86,650 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale at Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    75,182 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Semi-furnished apartment in Casa Sodic- Best price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Semi-furnished apartment in Casa Sodic- Best price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,588,100 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment for Sale at Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    113,086 EGP/sqm