2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 48

1,782 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Estates Residence – SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    28,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Bed Fully Finished Early Delivery For Sale

    Apart Real estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apt with 60m Garden in Solana West 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    129,770 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apt with 60m Garden in Solana West 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    1

    131 sqm

    129,770 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 160م كمبوند الخمائل موقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Village Views - Zed Towers - Sheikh Zayed Compounds - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع 168م في كمبوند زد ZED park - The V

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment at Solana Fully Finished 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    130,612 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment at Solana Fully Finished 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    130,612 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in The Hillage next to Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,837,500 EGP

    Apt with landscape view behind Mall of Arabia

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    20,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Great Deal In Kayan Compound Next to Grand Heights

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    90m Penthouse in Kayan October near Mall of Arabia

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    65,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Janna Zayed2

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground APT, garden-Fully finished - View LandScape

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    The Hillage FullyFinished Apartment ForSale Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Old Zayed with DP 510K

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment | Best Price in Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Unit In Installments Fully Finished - E2

2

    2

    102 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,573,522 EGP

    Luxurious Unit In Installments Fully Finished - E2

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    84,054 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Luxurious finished Looking on biggest landscape

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    68,992 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Ac's and kitchen ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    double view Fully Finished with Ac's and kitchen

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    1

    102 sqm

    71,078 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,120,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 158sqm Beverly Hills Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    32,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Residential Apartment in The Estates by SODIC

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    3

    124 sqm

    133,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment at The Estates Residence - SODIC

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    159,842 EGP/sqm