2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 45

1,782 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2 Beds Apartment | Delivery 2026

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    38,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Prime Location - Best Price

    Citizen Home logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    148,648 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own Now Fully finished Apartment

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale with appliances

    Master Key logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price for sale in Jannah 4, ready to move

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    22,608 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,512,000 EGP

    90m Ready Apartment DP 1.83M Sheikh Zayed Prime

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    61,244 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West PSR – Park View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    106,770 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment directly next Beverly

    Inn Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في ويستاون

    Flip logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    98,425 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 2 BEDROOMS AT ZAYED - 5% DP - 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINIAHED APARTMENT AT SHEKH ZAYED - 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 2 BEDROOMS AT ZAYED - 5% DP - 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,830,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kayan Badreldin

    I-Move logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    65,047 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready Income Unit in Casa – Fully Furnished +Roof

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    High Demand Furnished Apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Furnished Apartment in Casa Beverly

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,266,100 EGP

    Apartment on highest hill in Sheikh Zayed Ivoire

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    47,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished phase one offer 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Unique apartment ready to move 240sqm in FortyWest

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    240 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,280,000 EGP

    Fully Finished With ACs Kitchen Apartment for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    71,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale DELIVERY AFTER 2 MONTH

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    1

    102 sqm

    65,686 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment | Next to Allegria SODIC

    Selection Code logo image

    Walk of Cairo, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in prime Zayed move in now

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    80,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,852,308 EGP

    Apartment F.F forsale in Kayan SheikhZayed Deli 1Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    53,914 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart in Zayed, 140m available 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm