2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 42

1,782 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apartment Over 10 YRs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 100 sqm – licensed – open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,364,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished + Ac's in Alkarma Compoud

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    29,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,347 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs prime view best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    39,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    2 BEDROOMS FULLY FINISHED AT ZAYED - 10 YEARS - 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED UNIT AT ZAYED - 5% DP - 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    73,770 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT - ZAYED - PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price fully Finished apartment rtm

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    3

    106 sqm

    70,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale – Casa-Beverly Hills

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    71,167 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,220,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kayan Compound 90 M

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    46,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,067,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in ZED Towers, Sheikh Zayed,

2

    3

    137 sqm

    66,182 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apt 168 sqm fully finished with Ac in Zed Towers

    Property Group logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale In Beverly Hills, Phase One

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في The Hillag - Madar أول طرح الشيخ زايد

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    FurnishedApartment for Rent-Zayed Heights Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for rent in Kaza

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,570,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment in Installments in Zed West

2

    2

    169 sqm

    68,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,570,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment in Installments in Zed West

2

    2

    169 sqm

    68,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,529,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    96,075 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,529,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    96,075 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,529,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    96,075 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,529,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    96,075 EGP/sqm