2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 39

1,785 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apt 168 sqm fully finished with Ac in Zed Towers

    Property Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime Deal Apt Finished Zed view Nozha Deliv 2026

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    53,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,551,289 EGP

    Apt with Garden in ZED Zayed | Best Resale Offer

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    51,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Fully paid installments for sale in Zed West

    Master Key logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in Jannah 4

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,043 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Towers ,ready to move

    Master Key logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند تيراس الشيخ زايد

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند تيراس الشيخ زايد

2

    2

    108 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed west with prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    30,656 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Limited Units Available With Long Payment Over 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    WITH LOWEST DOWN PAYMENT 5%ONLY OWN HOME IN ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 3B finished ready to delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    51,171 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own ZED Towers Apt Fully Finished Ready Now

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale in Casa

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    61,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment with ACS for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ready soon apartment in Kayan, 6 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,786,404 EGP

    2Beds Apt 132 sqm For Sale With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    36,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt Fully Finished + Ac's With Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE APT. DIRECT ON NOZHA

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    66,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE APT. DIRECT ON NOZHA

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    66,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE APT. DIRECT ON NOZHA

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    66,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Apt Fully Finished, Ready to Move, Prime loction

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    58,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE APT. DIRECT ON NOZHA

2

    2

    118 sqm

    66,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms Apartment With A Very Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    61,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Lowest Down payment

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    45,801 EGP/sqm