Furnished 7 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 6

152 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فاخرة بكمبوند سوان ليك القطامية

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa 467m+cabana - furnished seashell low price

    Bright logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7

    467 sqm

    85,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Hyde Park Compound Classic Standalone

    Feeds logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    400 sqm

    121,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Stunning royal first row sand lagoon villa w/pool

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7

    380 sqm

    197,368 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    قصرللبيع بمدينتى1150م هاى لوكس بحمام سباحه وبيزمنت

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    7

    7

    630 sqm

    150,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    520,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Katameya Heights Villa 3500m Direct Golf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,300 sqm

    400,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex Apartment for Sale – Al Narges 4, Ne

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Wasef Ghaly Basha St., Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    4

    400 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    Mansion On Sale Pool One And Only Price Negatable

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    4,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    Mansion On Sale Pool One And Only Price Negatable

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    4,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    17,000,000 EGP

    فيلا لقطه للبيع في فايد الاسماعيليه

    آل عتيبي للمقاولات العامة logo image

    Fayed, El Esmailia

    7

    5

    350 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع مارينا 5 الساحل الشمالي

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7

    420 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Katameya dunes 1st row gold view

    Premises logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,500 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    175,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Katameya dunes 1st row golf view

    Premises logo image

7

    7

    1,500 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    53,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in the Most Pres

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    800 sqm

    66,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Palace

    105,000,000 EGP

    Faher Palace for sale, first row on the sea

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    6

    500 sqm

    210,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    3 floors mansion second row sea with pool marina 1

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7

    480 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Palace

    120,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Allegria Compound.

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    900 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale in Al patio 1 Fully furnished

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    560 sqm

    69,642 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند ألون للبيع في هايد بارك – التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    400 sqm

    127,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    للبيع مارينا5 - الساحل الشمالي | موقع متميز

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7

    400 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    400,000,000 EGP

    exquisite furnished palace golf and lake view

7

    7

    2,000 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا علي البحيره الرمليه بارقي موقع مارينا

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7+

    370 sqm

    162,162 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1st row sandy lake marina 5 with garden 900m

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    5

    320 sqm

    140,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    400,000,000 EGP

    best finishing and furnishing standalone golf view

7

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale first row katameya heights

    ElGammal real estate logo image

7

    7

    850 sqm

    217,647 EGP/sqm