Furnished 7 bedroom iVillas for sale in Egypt

2 properties
  • 14

    iVilla

    17,000,000 EGP

    فيلا لقطه للبيع في فايد الاسماعيليه

    آل عتيبي للمقاولات العامة logo image

    Fayed, El Esmailia

    7

    5

    350 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    53,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in the Most Pres

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    800 sqm

    66,250 EGP/sqm