Furnished 7 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt

164 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Prime location standalone villa for salePalm Hills

    Eastmark logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    512 sqm

    107,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    first row villa with cabana at Seashell

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7

    478 sqm

    115,062 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Villa + Pool | Palm Hills PK2

    Premium

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    715 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    262,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa | Katameya Dunes | First

    Smart Home logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,650 sqm

    159,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,855,040 EGP

    Tessera For Sale At Palm Hills Alex On Green Spine

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    7

    7+

    300 sqm

    86,183 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Mansions

    Launch price:

    65,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mokattam,Uptown Cairo

    4 - 7 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    69,187,500 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Silver Sands Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    7

    6

    346 sqm

    199,963 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    Mansion On Sale Pool One And Only Price Negatable

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    4,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    144,000,000 EGP

    Villa | Uptown Cairo |Isador| Fully Furnished 7BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    5

    720 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at Choueifat in New Cairo

    bnb logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    600 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mazarine, El Alamein

    The Broker EG logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    6

    500 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • Glory Gardens

    Launch price:

    1,650,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Qalyubia,New Obour City

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,900,000 EGP

    First Row At Amwaj Sidi Abdelrhman Ready To Move

    Selection Code logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7

    409 sqm

    68,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,890,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa Al Rabwa Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    146,422 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Katameya Dunes – Ultra Luxury

    Mr .Estates logo image

7

    7

    800 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,100,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Lake View Boutique

    Conquer Properties logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    625 sqm

    104,160 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale At Hyde Park Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    256 sqm

    77,734 EGP/sqm

  • Lake Front Villas - Hills of one

    Launch price:

    78,730,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    5 - 7 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    350,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for rent in Katameya Dunes, 800 squar

7

    7+

    650 sqm

    538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone For Sale At Palm Hills NC

    Conquer Properties logo image

7

    6

    504 sqm

    73,412 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ultra Super Lux Villa With Pool

    Driven Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,600 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    60,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ultra Super Lux Villa With Pool

    Driven Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    800 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Seashell Direct On Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    6

    449 sqm

    113,585 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Centric Cairo West Residence

    Launch price:

    15,536,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 7 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa For Sale At Seashell Lowest Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    5

    449 sqm

    115,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    98,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Lake View with View Lake Luxurious

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    535 sqm

    183,177 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Premium Standalone Villa for Sale katameya Dunes

    Premium

    Ninety Two logo image

7

    7

    845 sqm

    112,426 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    226,315,000 EGP

    Fully furnished luxury villa Ready to Move Marina5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7+

    351 sqm

    644,772 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع ستاندالون 690تشطيبات فندقيه بالفرش

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    660 sqm

    71,212 EGP/sqm

  • Island Villas In Marassi Red Sea By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea

    5 - 7 Beds