Furnished 5 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 30

849 properties
  • 22

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Lisan Al-Wuzara, first row by t

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    380 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-modern first row lagoon villa w/private pool

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa 357m for sale with private pool 5 bedrooms

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    357 sqm

    92,436 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Villa Lagoon View Fully Furnished Swan Lake North

    Sky Hills For Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    321 sqm

    112,149 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Super deluxe villa forsale,prime location,North90

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    484 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • Selena 2

    Launch price:

    10,430,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Selena 2

    5 Beds

  • 19

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale , prime location , RTM

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    203,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa for resale corner 2nd row - Amwaj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    3

    250 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in jeera by Iwan

    Blocks logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    503 sqm

    109,343 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Palace

    85,000,000 EGP

    Palace for sale in Lisan al-Wuzara

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Luxury villa in marina 5 prime location

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    3

    250 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    11,175,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,La vista Ras El Hikma

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa PK2/Private Pool/Landscape View/Furnished

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    520 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    فيلا أول سكن تشطيب جديد الوحيدة بنفس المواصفات

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,100 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بمارينا 2 دوبلكس علوي بانوراما بحر وبحيرة

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع مدينتى لاصحاب الفخامه بكل محتوياتها

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    6

    425 sqm

    145,882 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    500m² penthouse for sale, super deluxe finishing,

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Waterway North Coast

    Launch price:

    37,454,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,The Waterway

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa for Sale – Directly on the Beach

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Palma Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    750 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Marina 5

    Premium

    Dream Home Real estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Sea Shell–North Coast

    Beltone logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    480 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Private Pool – Mubarak 7

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale & Rent – Mountain

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    540 sqm

    185,185 EGP/sqm

  • Jeera

    Launch price:

    55,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,13th District,Jeera

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند ألون للبيع (مزارين سيتي ايدج) 605 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    605 sqm

    62,809 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Yasmin, 1 Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    990 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    5BR Villa | Fully Furnished | Telal Alamein

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    196,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في مارينا 5 – فيلا مميزة جدًا بحمام سباحة

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس مميز جدا للبيع في كمبوند ايفر جرين

    Evergreen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    255 sqm

    62,745 EGP/sqm

  • Solare

    Launch price:

    9,501,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Solare

    3 - 6 Beds