Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 184

4,727 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    Own Your villa in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    535 sqm

    68,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    HAYAH Res-Luxury Villa1100m With Private Pool sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    1,100 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST villaLV ! facing-resale-RTM- PRIME LOC 440M

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    440 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale -city gate-low price-open view

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Special Standalone LV 700m-Prime Location-Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

7

    7+

    700 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with lowest price overlooking landscape

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    5

    343 sqm

    96,209 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale AlGezira Compound

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Al Jazeera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    660 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    DP 3,500,000 + Installments - Open Golf View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    336 sqm

    10,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Your Premium Villa in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

7+

    7+

    1,216 sqm

    74,013 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Modern villa for sale in Mivida Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    409 sqm

    195,599 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 4 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in Katameya Hills - 5th Settlement Compounds - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    فيلا رائعه للبيع موقع متميز بسعر مغرى للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    470 sqm

    102,127 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale in villette sodic-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    5

    567 sqm

    82,892 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 332m Finished Palm Hills+instal

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    332 sqm

    15,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    47,500,000 EGP

    Huge Villa 600M In Aswar | Under Market Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    600 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    villa 235m for sale from lavista at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    235 sqm

    14,893 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the 4th District, Fifth Settleme

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    780 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa PK2/Private Pool/Landscape View/Finished

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    520 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE villaLV resale rtm facing 440

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    440 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    largest villa rtm lowest price resale open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    440 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    furnished standalone ready to move at PK2

    Premises logo image

3

    4

    375 sqm

    98,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    13,900,000 EGP

    Uder market price S Villa 212m for sale open view

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    65,566 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone With Garden-City Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    493 sqm

    50,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Standalone ready to move with lowest down payment

    Premium

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    338 sqm

    65,088 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Taj City Svilla 300m zone (T) ready to move

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    400m Standalone Villa with pool in Mivida

3

    3

    400 sqm

    132,500 EGP/sqm