Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 187

4,727 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    City gate Standalone- prime location and price

    Amlak akareya logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    101,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa Ready To Move In Lake View .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    600 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in mivida lux fully finished

    Premises logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    73,000,000 EGP

    8-Bedroom Royal Villa | Luxury Living in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    950 sqm

    76,842 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    8,100,000 EGP

    Corner Standalone Resale | Taj City | Insallments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Corner Standalone Villa for Sale in Mivida 550m

    Bond & Key logo image

5

    6

    550 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,600,000 EGP

    Resale Under Market Price Villa Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    338 sqm

    60,946 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa 240m for sale in Watermark Fifth Settlement

    Remax Style logo image

    The Water MarQ, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive villa for sale in Mivida, Fifth Sett

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    331 sqm

    226,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale with a 50% discount in Taj Cit

    Closer logo image

4

    2

    240 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Very Nice Standalone Villa in Stone park For Sale

    ​Cairo House Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,141,600 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Apartment

    Citygate Resale logo image

3

    5

    223 sqm

    76,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Separate Villa Prime location On the Main View

    Amlak akareya logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    650 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    102,000,000 EGP

    Villa Teseen Street/Prime Location/Fully Finished

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,350 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa 6-Bedrooms For Sale In Aswar.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    533 sqm

    78,799 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    82,500,000 EGP

    6-Bedrooms Standalone Prime Location In Villette .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    658 sqm

    125,379 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa for sale in Mivida prime locatin

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    253 sqm

    181,818 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 4 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in Villette - 5th Settlement Compounds - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    فيلا رائعه للبيع تشطيب مودرن راقى جدا بسعر مناسب

    ElGammal real estate logo image

4

    4

    442 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa 3-Bedroom For Sale In Mivida.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    178,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,202,000 EGP

    Standalone Direct from city gate Resale Team

    Citygate Resale logo image

4

    5

    303 sqm

    159,082 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Own a stand alone villa with 0%DP in Ever compound

    The Map Investments logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    117,391 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    79,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع بكمبوند أرابيلا -القاهرة الجديدة

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    800 sqm

    98,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa 950 m2 - Land 1150 m2 - open View

    Contract Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    1,000 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,984,000 EGP

    Own your townhouse in stone park with 8 y installm

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    110,570 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA RESALE RTM LOWEST PRICE PALM HILLS

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    388 sqm

    82,474 EGP/sqm