Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 180

4,727 properties
  • 3

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    فيلا Y2 الارض ٦٢٥ متر الوحيدة أقساط بدل ماتدفع كاش

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    625 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,185,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER Grand Villa Zed Emerald Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    294 sqm

    231,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER FullyFinished Villa in Mivida 356m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    356 sqm

    162,921 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone MV SODIC Villette lowest price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    147,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Garden View in Aswar Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    530 sqm

    73,584 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Standalone Villa | Swan Lake Residence

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    485 sqm

    88,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    4BR Villa | iCity | Installments Available

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,700,000 EGP

    Luxury, 45% cash discount in front of Hyde Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    56,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    4BR Villa | iCity | Installments Available

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

4

    5

    340 sqm

    120,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    73,210,000 EGP

    Luxury 4BR Villa Emerald Collection Zed East

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    294 sqm

    249,013 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    93,000,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL Mivida Villa 500m Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    500 sqm

    186,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,900,000 EGP

    Luxury villa with a great view from every room

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Mivida Villa 245m Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    5

    345 sqm

    139,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    83,140,000 EGP

    3BR Villa | Semi-Finished | Mountain View 1.1

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    6

    350 sqm

    237,542 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    34,603,330 EGP

    Prime Villa Type C Zed East Below Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    138,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    5BR Villa | Large Plot | Mountain View 1.1

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

5

    6

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    12,600,000 EGP

    4BR Park Villa | Unfinished | Mountain View iCity

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    48,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER Mivida Villa 356m Owner Finishing

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    356 sqm

    168,539 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    51,500,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL Mivida Villa 420m Fully Finished 1st Use

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    331 sqm

    155,589 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 566m in Palm Hills New Cairo/9years

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    566 sqm

    8,480 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,041,354 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Standalone

    Citygate Resale logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    325 sqm

    98,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Mivida Villa 391m BUA PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    391 sqm

    145,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER: Prime Standalone Villa 356m² in Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    356 sqm

    134,831 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa With Special Price READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    465 sqm

    68,817 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa PK2/Private Pool/Landscape View/Furnished

    Gold Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    520 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm