Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 182

4,727 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Taj City (Orgami)

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    128,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone Delivered City Gate New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    334 sqm

    89,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in market villa 267m for resale Layan

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    61,797 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Mivida, Parcel 8, New Cair

    Beltone logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    356 sqm

    182,584 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 332m Finished Palm Hills+instal

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    332 sqm

    15,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone Villa with Lowest Down payment

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    stand alone palm hills new cairo spiceal price

    Rakar Investments logo image

6

    5

    440 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Sky Villa 468m In Lake View Boutique-Lowest Price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    496 sqm

    35,282 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale & Rent – Mountain

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    540 sqm

    185,185 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Standalone Villa for Sale in Azzar 2

    clear scope logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    386 sqm

    98,445 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,700,000 EGP

    with a great view directly on the golf 3 floors,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    294 sqm

    56,802 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Villa/sale/VGK/ultra super lux/prime location

    Home Destination logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    298 sqm

    120,805 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Palm Hills, New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

3

    4

    338 sqm

    82,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    472m Finished villa in 5- Settlement+Acs over 14y

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    ڤيلا | مستقله | الترا سوبر لوكس| للبيع |ستون بارك

    Target Group logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    410 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Stand-alone - Ready to move - Prime location

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    4

    285 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    18,400,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in a locationprime bestview

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    206 sqm

    89,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone - Ready to move - MV1.1 - Resale

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    4

    285 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,750,000 EGP

    Standalone type D for sale - Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aspire Properties logo image

4

    6

    440 sqm

    74,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,376,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in City Gate at special price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    5

    400 sqm

    60,940 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    42,500,000 EGP

    under market rtm resale villa 518m open view PHNC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    518 sqm

    82,046 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type M for Sale in Palm Hills New

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    1,900,00 a corner villa of New Cairo, next to Hyde

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Villette – Sodic |Clubhouse View

    Beltone logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,492,800 EGP

    Standalone Direct from city gate Resale Team

    Citygate Resale logo image

3

    3

    303 sqm

    153,441 EGP/sqm