Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 84

4,468 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    5,900,000 EGP

    Luxury villa, elegant finish, 3 floors, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    34,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Ready 590m Villa resale Including Maintenance

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    386 sqm

    111,398 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale fully finished in prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    339 sqm

    176,991 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    luxury townhouse sale at Palm Hills Katameya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Villa For Sale with 5% DP Mountain V Icity

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa |Prime Location| open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    750 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in mv1.1 Very Prime Location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalone type M with Surprising DP & installment

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    255 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    ready to move twin landscpae view in 6yr installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    11,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse + Pool for sale in Lake View Residence

    bnb logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    262 sqm

    124,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,400,000 EGP

    Villa 225m for sale in The Median New Cairo over9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    54,051,000 EGP

    Fully Finished One Story in New Cairo UP TO 10Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    220,616 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    500m2 Standalone for Sale in Mivida Prime Location

    SKEEP logo image

6

    6

    500 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone Villa for sale in MV ICity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    5

    340 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    42,085,120 EGP

    Fully Finished One Story For Sale in New Cairo 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    200,405 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Corner One-Story Villa for MV icity

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    400 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    78,786,000 EGP

    Standalone with large area in a Prime compound

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

6

    7

    518 sqm

    152,096 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    live in new cairo in FINISHED HOME by HOT DISCOUNT

    Realm Properties logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    60,300,000 EGP

    Villa in NEW Cairo in a prime location only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    339 sqm

    177,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Patio Town Near Delivery 8Yinstallment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    127,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,045,128 EGP

    Prime Quattro Villa Ready To Move For Sale in CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    285 sqm

    98,403 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Town House By lavista for Sale Prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    5

    237 sqm

    135,021 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with in Mountain View I-City New

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    3

    215 sqm

    76,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone prime location | open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    490 sqm

    163,265 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone villa with acs PK2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    380 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm