Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 25

4,478 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Elect Phase Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    98,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in mountain view icity new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Ad Code: TM 749 Luxury Villa for Sale – Katameya

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Katameya Palms, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    533 sqm

    75,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    66,700,000 EGP

    for sale very luxury villa Emaar prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    518 sqm

    128,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Stone Park Townhouse Villa for Sale in New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    112,094,052 EGP

    Villa For Sale in K,Creeks Ready NOW Over 5 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    131,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,925,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa 5-Bedrooms In Palm Hills .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    7

    504 sqm

    75,248 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    84,000,000 EGP

    Lake View Dusit-Unique Luxury Villa 800m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    800 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,850,000 EGP

    PHNC-Unique Standalone 576m Type(D) Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

5

    5

    576 sqm

    53,559 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,280,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale –in kinda a Special Dis

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Kinda, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    460 sqm

    107,130 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa | City Gate | Golf View Location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    357 sqm

    53,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Greenery View- Special Design - Below market price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    360 sqm

    155,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    MediumVillaBasement BestLocation HugeLand 6bedroom

    Edge Real Estates logo image

6

    6

    550 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    94,000,000 EGP

    ready to move standalone with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    110,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice ReadyToMove 325 Villa - prime view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    325 sqm

    95,384 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Best Price Low DownPayment-Open Garden View -Ready

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    325 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 3rd Row Golf 386 m2 villa 5 Bedrooms

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    6

    386 sqm

    108,808 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale ready to move at swan lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    485 sqm

    113,402 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Standalone prime location Landscape View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    549 sqm

    54,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone | very Prime location Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    549 sqm

    54,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Modern Standalone | Prime Location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    549 sqm

    54,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone | very Prime location Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    6

    772 sqm

    59,585 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    23,517,688 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Villa FF, INCL Maintenance/DLVR 6MONs

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    254 sqm

    92,589 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    38,150,000 EGP

    Lowest DownPayment-Delivery 2years- Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    303 sqm

    125,907 EGP/sqm