Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 24

4,478 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Limited unit -Fully Finished villa-prim location

    Right Direction logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    292 sqm

    47,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Villa 5Beds PalmHills 500m2 Huge Garden

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    385 sqm

    77,922 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa For Sale A prime Location Zed west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    189,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    3 Row Golf - Dp & Installments-hight hill-bahry

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    386 sqm

    72,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mountain View, Fifth Settlement,

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa 391 Meter For Sale In Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    391 sqm

    153,452 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,340,260 EGP

    Prime Location Villa In Zed East View Landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    253 sqm

    36,918 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE FIRST ROW OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Villette – Open View

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villette | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    452 sqm

    132,743 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    villa fully finished 6bedr only 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment fully finished ready to move only 10%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري وجاهزة للسكن فيلا ريسيل من المالك

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Villa Finished +Acs Dp1.240.000 or cash14.880.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    5,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Villa Finished +Acs Dp1.240.000 or cash14.880.000

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    219 sqm

    5,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Villa Finished +Acs Dp1.240.000 or cash14.880.000

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    219 sqm

    5,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Villa Finished +Acs Dp1.240.000 or cash14.880.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    5,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    villa 8bed in palm hills new cairo 3% DP over 10 y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

7+

    7+

    460 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale from lavista at new cairo lowest DP

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    13,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone For Sale At Palm Hills NC

    Conquer Properties logo image

7

    6

    504 sqm

    73,412 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    17,600,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع ريسيل من المالك بسعر مميز فوري

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    97,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone In Swan Lake Prime Location

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    542 sqm

    129,151 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    18,700,000 EGP

    فيلا ريسيل من المالك بسعر ممتاز في ماونتن فيو

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    103,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in PK2 at the best price

    I-Zone logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    villa from sale from LA vista at fifth settlement

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    274 sqm

    17,518 EGP/sqm