Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 22

4,478 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    60,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Mivida compound ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    391 sqm

    154,731 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale in Mivida

    Experts Home logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    23,575,000 EGP

    Standalone Ready To Move In PHNC

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    338 sqm

    69,748 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For sale In PHNC

7

    7+

    607 sqm

    75,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with lake view in Mivida By Emaar

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

5

    5

    728 sqm

    233,516 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    32,980,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Finished With Installments

6

    7

    385 sqm

    85,662 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Delivered villa for sale taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    278 sqm

    61,151 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    4BR Villa for Sale in Mivida | Golden Square

    Property Network logo image

4

    4

    470 sqm

    127,659 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    Villa with installments delivery 2026 in city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    103,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    for sale standalone - prime location - city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    386 sqm

    111,398 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa Katameya large garden

    Picky Properties logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    650 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Standalone fullyfurnished with AC’s direct on lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    530 sqm

    198,113 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    for sale-prime location - with a land area1000sqm

    Spade consultancy logo image

6

    6

    1,050 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    16,970,000 EGP

    S villa for sale at taj city ready to move 278m

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    275 sqm

    61,709 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Finished In MV2

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    430 sqm

    190,697 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move - prime location - city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    95,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    87,766,626 EGP

    one story villa with installments delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    682 sqm

    128,690 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    16,970,000 EGP

    S villa for sale at taj city ready to move 278m

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    275 sqm

    61,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,430,000 EGP

    standalone with Private pool in city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    289 sqm

    129,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa in Lake View Boutique Chance

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    445 sqm

    80,898 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale In Palm Hills Unfinished

    Ninety Two logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,240,000 EGP

    Standalone installment Move In Mountain View 3

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    90,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished town house for sale in Mivid Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    147,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    58,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa with AC'S - MVHP

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Standalone Villa lowest price-MVHP

5

    5

    374 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm