Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 30

4,478 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    66,600,000 EGP

    with lowest price own standalone - azzar new cairo

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    480 sqm

    138,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    32,017,107 EGP

    Luxury Largest Villa Corner 660 M At Lowest Price

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    660 sqm

    48,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Prime location - Standalone Ready to move - PK2

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    420 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice FullyFinished Villa Prime Location- Pk2

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    2

    380 sqm

    101,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished With Acs Special Price - Best View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    5

    380 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa 425 M Fully Finished At Great price

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    425 sqm

    112,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa 430M High End Finishing lowest price

4

    4

    430 sqm

    127,906 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Stunning Resale Villa 430 M Great Price - RTM

4

    4

    430 sqm

    111,627 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    unique type sky villa with roof delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    460 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Tiba Compound - Private pool

    Eastmark logo image

    Teba, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    493 sqm

    81,135 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    under market price villa resale Lakeview boutique

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    6

    623 sqm

    69,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Villa with basement modern for sale in Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    650 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    LOWESTPRICE Villa 260m ClubPark View PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Prime location - Opportunity

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    154,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Below Market Price - Fully Finished Greenery View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    5

    244 sqm

    192,622 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully Finished ACS - View Green Parks

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    165,730 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    57,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished With Acs + kitchen - Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    5

    356 sqm

    161,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,265,307 EGP

    For sale: I-Villa in Mountain View iCity

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    44,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,950,000 EGP

    Luxury iVilla for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    287 sqm

    69,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,999,999 EGP

    FullNorthFacing | 317m Triplex For Sale In Eastown

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    317 sqm

    85,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own a Standalone Villa With Open View in Eastville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Eastville, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Stone Park Compound, New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,240,000 EGP

    6BR Standalone Villa for Sale n Lake View Boutique

    Ninety Two logo image

6

    6

    625 sqm

    102,784 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Lagoon view, installments till 2030

    Value For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    285 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا مميّزة داخل كمبوند لاروز بجوار garden 8

    Smart Location Group logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm