Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 127

4,468 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    35,631,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone in Palm hils New Cairo

    views investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    440 sqm

    80,979 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,400,000 EGP

    Family House For Sale in Palm hills New Cairo

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at the lowest price in Azzar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    92,441 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Mountain View Hyde Park I villa Garden For Sale

    views investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    222 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Palm Hills Prime Huge Land

    Premier Property logo image

6

    6

    607 sqm

    87,314 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Villa Standalone For Sale in PK2

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    380 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move - prime location - city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    95,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone for sale in Palm hills New cairo

    views investment logo image

4

    4

    440 sqm

    102,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    78,786,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone sale at Palm Hills New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    518 sqm

    152,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price Standalone prime location

4

    4

    325 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Market Best Price | Villa with 62m Roof in MV

    views investment logo image

3

    4

    297 sqm

    38,720 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    73,042,409 EGP

    Largest 594 sqm Standalone in Mountain View 1.1

    views investment logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    350 sqm

    208,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,999,999 EGP

    305m iVilla + 90m Roof for Sale | MV Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

6

    5

    305 sqm

    59,016 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,256,000 EGP

    Exclusive Standalone Villa for Sale – Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    126,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,750,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale prime location in palm hills

    views investment logo image

5

    5

    545 sqm

    56,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale – Taj City Zone T

5

    5

    750 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Patio Town La vista DP 3.400.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    14,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,855,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone villa ready to move Mivida

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    356 sqm

    162,514 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with the nearest delivery

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    84,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with private pool for sale in Mivida

    Treasure Real estate logo image

4

    5

    391 sqm

    214,833 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale, ready for viewing 1170

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    7

    731 sqm

    75,239 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Standalone finished with Landscape view best Price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    191,304 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mivida , special finishing

    Escan Group logo image

6

    6

    450 sqm

    177,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,150,000 EGP

    stand alone RTM in Mountain View Hyde Park

    views investment logo image

4

    4

    397 sqm

    40,680 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    lowest standalone mivida flexi finished HOT DEAL

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    112,359 EGP/sqm