Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 128

4,468 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Middle villa for sale in Villette Compound – Fifth

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    551 sqm

    136,116 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 820m - Private Pool - Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    820 sqm

    115,853 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa – Azzar 1 Prime location

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    375 sqm

    173,333 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    34,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    565 sqm

    61,504 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Lagoon View Home 7 Years Plan .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    42,100,000 EGP

    FINISHED Villa FOR SALE IN ZED EAST IN 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    376 sqm

    111,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Lagoon View Home 7 Years Plan .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Lagoon View Home 7 Years Plan .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    35,640,000 EGP

    FINISHED VILLA FOR SALE IN ZED EAST IN 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    298 sqm

    119,597 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,750,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a Villa with a garden in MV

    views investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    278 sqm

    63,848 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 254m For Sale in Mivida-parcel 22

    AK Circle logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    254 sqm

    188,976 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale Les Rois

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    515 sqm

    87,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 415m² - Ultra Modern - Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    premium Standalone Very Rare Price & Location 325m

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    325 sqm

    106,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Last Chance | Villa 380m + Roof in Mountain View

    views investment logo image

4

    4

    380 sqm

    38,157 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    29,510,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN FINISHED VILLA WITH PRIME LOCATON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    310 sqm

    95,193 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    31,300,000 EGP

    FINISHED VILLA WITH PRIME LOCATON OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    434 sqm

    72,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Detached villa for sale, resale, Aswar Compound, F

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    533 sqm

    78,799 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    5

    1,004 sqm

    52,788 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,949,999 EGP

    315m iVilla for Sale in MV Hyde Park | Lagoon View

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    315 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 254m For Sale in Mivida-parcel 22

    AK Circle logo image

4

    5

    254 sqm

    200,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa For Sale – Palm Hills New Cairo

6

    7

    515 sqm

    84,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Lagoon View Home 7 Years Plan .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Villa 6BR Prime Location With Installmet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    6

    529 sqm

    42,533 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    0% DP OWN FINISHED VILLA IN ZED EAST ON 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm