Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 106

4,468 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE FOR SALE IN PALM HILLS KATAMEYA "PK2"

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    386 sqm

    72,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Stunning Villa for Sale in Mountain View 2

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    108,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa + swimming pool fully finished

    views investment logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    520 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Selina Swan lake with Down Payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    485 sqm

    115,463 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Elegant SemiFinished Villa with Golf View CityGate

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    386 sqm

    111,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone for sale in the crest Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Ready to move for Sale City Gate Qatari

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal – Cheapest Standalone Villa in Le Rois

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    705 sqm

    49,645 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Unique view on large lake1800m lake view compound

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa with a garden RTM next to the AUC

    views investment logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Last standalone hot deal finished in heart of 5th

6

    5

    520 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,658,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa 332m 3M DP or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    332 sqm

    11,019 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the crest in Fifth Settlement

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    330 sqm

    12,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,030,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale City Gate Diar Qatati NewCairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    363 sqm

    157,107 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Prime location and Ready to move Villa

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    4

    425 sqm

    84,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    141,000,000 EGP

    Standalone In Katameya For sale In Prime Compound

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

4

    4

    444 sqm

    317,567 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    205,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-Luxurious Villa in Prime Lake View Location

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

7+

    7

    1,000 sqm

    205,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa - Phase garnet - New Cairo

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

4

    4

    425 sqm

    108,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    Villa for sale D.P2,300,000 in the crest Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    12,105 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Villa | Open View | Palm Hills New Cairo

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    6

    461 sqm

    32,537 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,750,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move prime location near to Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    78,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,318,250 EGP

    Standalone Villa Ready to move for Sale City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    4

    425 sqm

    106,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    138,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in City Gate by Qatari Dyar

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    565 sqm

    244,247 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Katameya Hills

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

7

    4

    670 sqm

    79,104 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Standalone Villa City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    4

    334 sqm

    104,790 EGP/sqm