Twin Houses for sale in New Cairo City, page 48

2,078 properties
  • 13

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 40,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Under Market Price - Lakeview Boutique

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    Area: 530 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    47,000,000 EGP

    Twin house The Heart New Cairo+ private pool

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    Area: 320 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in The Square – Prime Location

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 340 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE finished twin house with best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Concordia 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    Area: 430 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    ready to move twin house resale in prime view

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 319 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Twinhouse With View Pool _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    Area: 600 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in city gate with an open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    Area: 280 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Very Prime Location with Installments

    Do estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 315 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    26,500,000 EGP

    Twin House In Prime Location View On Lake

    Ninety Two logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 280 m²

  • 21

    Twin House

    130,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Katameya Heights

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 400 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale - Pool View - El Patio 1

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 540 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    34,600,000 EGP

    Down payment: 14,300,000 EGP

    incredible price- twinhouse -for sale in City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 385 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Taj City – Taj Ville

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 200 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    55,000,000 EGP

    Rare Twin house with garden in basement level

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 528 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    28,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House For Sale in Taj City – Zone T

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 387 m²

  • 22

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Luxury Twin House for Sale – Bellagio

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 350 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Luxury Twin Villa – Palm Hills PK2

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    Area: 386 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    fully finihsed twinhouse classic open view

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 306 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    fullyfinished&furnished twinhouse villa @ bellagio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 350 m²

  • 9

    Twin House

    37,011,000 EGP

    Down payment: 16,185,192 EGP

    City Gate Aven Twin House Prime Location for Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 270 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    37,925,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Twin House in Swan Lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 230 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,858,250 EGP

    Down payment: 13,778,250 EGP

    269 sqm Twin House for sale ,City Gate New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 269 m²

  • 18

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale, Fully Finished, Lake View

    Eastmark logo image

    Moon Valley 2, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    Area: 340 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Twin house villa Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 300 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Best Pool view & Bahry with great price for tiwn

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 295 m²