Twin Houses for sale in North Investors Area

119 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Twin house Prime Location Cairo Festival City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    308 sqm

    123,376 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    last twin house RTM in cfc with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    490 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    56,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 6 BRS Flexi Finished in CFC With AC's

    Do estate logo image

6

    4

    422 sqm

    132,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,750,000 EGP

    villa fully finished | RTM | ELREHAB new cairo

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    315 sqm

    97,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE finished twin house with best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Concordia 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    430 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Furnished - Green areas view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    324 sqm

    169,753 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    54,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price For Twin House with Basement in CFC

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    420 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    55,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Twinhouse Villa with Base

    Spade consultancy logo image

6

    4

    422 sqm

    130,331 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa ForSale Overlooking Landscape In Oriana

    Premium

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    308 sqm

    126,623 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Largest twin in Lago vista front of gate 6AL Rehab

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Lago Vista, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    460 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin house 311m | Prime Location | Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    311 sqm

    67,524 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Twin House For Sale in River Walk

    TPV logo image

    River Walk, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    430 sqm

    60,465 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale kitchen&AC’s open view ready

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Al Patio 2, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    385 sqm

    77,922 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale patio 2

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Al Patio 2, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale @ patio 2

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Al Patio 2, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    RESALW Twin House FULLY FINISHED - Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    540 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa ready to move in cfc pay over 4 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    7

    466 sqm

    85,836 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa ready to move in cfc pay over 4 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    7

    465 sqm

    86,021 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale ready to deliver in CFC New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Twinhouse With View Pool _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Twin House with Private parking Ready to move

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Twinhouse Open View | Villino

    Property Network logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    311 sqm

    61,093 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa ready to move in cfc pay over 4 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    7

    466 sqm

    85,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Corner villa for sale in CFC Deliver NOW 4BEDROOMS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    93,103 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale 414 sq m in Al Patio 1

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    414 sqm

    101,449 EGP/sqm